Sponsors

Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker O19 1e ronde Groep 3 01

Team G P
1 Quick '20 JO19-3 1 3
2 WVF JO19-3 1 3
3 SC Bemmel JO19-2 1 3
4 RKSV Driel JO19-1 1 3
5 VIOS B. JO19-1 1 3
6 Overasseltse Boys JO19-1 1 3
7 S.V. Kilder JO19-1 1 3
8 SVI JO19-3JM 1 3
9 Elspeet JO19-1 1 3
10 't Peeske JO19-1 1 3
11 Broekland JO19-1 1 3
12 Quick '20 JO19-6 1 3
13 RODA '28 JO19-1 1 3
14 Voorwaarts T JO19-2 1 3
15 Diepenheim JO19-1 1 3
16 ESC JO19-2 1 3
17 SP Eefde JO19-1 1 3
18 Rood-Wit '58 JO19-1 1 3
19 Avanti W. JO19-2 1 3
20 Bennekom JO19-4 1 3
21 Quick '20 JO19-4 1 3
22 SC Bemmel JO19-3 1 3
23 Oranje Nassau JO19-3 1 3
24 Orion JO19-2 1 3
25 Avanti W. JO19-3 1 3
26 FC Eibergen JO19-2 1 3
27 Hierden JO19-3 1 3
28 OVC '85 JO19-2 1 3
29 SDZZ JO19-2 1 3
30 Excelsior '31 JO19-2 1 1
31 Oranje Nassau JO19-4 1 1
32 Rood Zwart JO19-2 1 1
33 Zenderen Vooruit JO19-1 1 1
34 DZC '68 JO19-6 1 1
35 Langeveen JO19-1 1 1
36 ST: EriX/KSV JO19-1 1 1
37 ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO19-1 1 1
38 Jonge Kracht JO19-2 1 1
39 SC Bemmel JO19-4 1 1
40 DKB JO19-1 0 0
41 Excelsior '31 JO19-4 0 0
42 Hatto Heim JO19-2 0 0
43 Hierden JO19-2 0 0
44 Lienden JO19-1 0 0
45 OVC '85 JO19-3 0 0
46 OVC '85 JO19-4 0 0
47 sv DFS JO19-1 0 0
48 USV JO19-1 0 0
49 VVOP JO19-2 0 0
50 WSV JO19-2 0 0
51 ZAC JO19-4 0 0
52 v.v. Hellendoorn JO19-2 1 0
53 Woezik JO19-2 1 0
54 't Peeske JO19-2 1 0
55 Bennekom JO19-3 1 0
56 Quick '20 JO19-5 1 0
57 Robur et Velocitas JO19-2 1 0
58 Sp. Neede JO19-2 1 0
59 Vorden JO19-2 1 0
60 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4 1 0
61 Hengelo JO19-1 1 0
62 OSC JO19-4 1 0
63 Rigtersbleek JO19-2 1 0
64 SDV Barneveld JO19-3 1 0
65 Victoria Boys JO19-2 1 0
66 BSC Unisson JO19-2 1 0
67 Excelsior'31 JO19-3JM 1 0
68 Gorssel JO19-1 1 0
69 Marienheem JO19-1 1 0
70 ST UHC/AAC Olympia JO19-1 1 0
71 ST: vv Montferland JO19-1 1 0
72 DSV '61 JO19-1 1 0
73 SC Meddo JO19-1 1 0
74 Orion JO19-4 1 0
75 DZC '68 JO19-5 1 0
76 ZAC JO19-3 1 0
77 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO19-3 1 0
78 ESA JO19-3 1 0
79 IJVV JO19-3 1 0
80 v.v. Twenthe JO19-2 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!